?

Log in

 
 
03 January 2011 @ 07:14 pm
Cute phone strap/necklace sale!  
 Hi guys! It's me again, and I'm doing some new year sales! So if you see anything you like, dont hesitate to ask about it!

1. I ship out from California, USA (first class shipping only!)
2. I accept paypal and WELL CONCEALED CASH IN USD ONLY!
3. I ship out the day after (unless its on a sunday!)

PHONE STRAPS!
All phone straps are 7 USD shipped (8 USD shipped for the grapes)

1. Pearl


2. Orange


3. Maroon


4. Pink


5. Tan fuzz bear


6. White fuzz bear


7. Cream fuzz bear


8. Purple fuzz bear




NECKLACES!
They are all 10 USD shipped!

1. Silver/crystal SOLD


2. Silver/ruby SOLD


3. Gold/crystal SOLD


4. Gold\black SOLD


5. Silver/Black SOLD


6. Gold/Ruby SOLD

 
 
 
E-CHANhiroxxbloody on January 4th, 2011 10:30 am (UTC)
whats the condion of the crown necalaces and the length of the chain?
newismyname: onews sexy facesnewismyname on January 4th, 2011 09:42 pm (UTC)
all of my items are new and unused :3
and as of now, lmaoo I'm at the library so I dont exactly know the length of the chain, but once i get home ill get back to you on that XDD
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 08:45 am (UTC)
Necklace~
Hi!

I would be interested in those necklaces aswell.
Do you accept Paypal and would you also send them to Germany?
newismynamenewismyname on January 6th, 2011 06:34 pm (UTC)
Re: Necklace~
yes i do accept paypal! i also ship out to germany but keeep in mind that i might add a dollar or two for the extra shipping cost (depending on how many you buy) ;3
newismynamenewismyname on January 6th, 2011 06:25 pm (UTC)
so i finally checked hahaha like i said all of the necklaces are brand new and the length of the chain is around 42 cm
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 07:47 pm (UTC)
Ok, I'm interested in these three here~

* Gold/Ruby Necklace
* Silver/Black Necklace
* Silver/crystal Necklace

Can I get a discout as I'm taking three of them? ;D
Looking forward to hear from you~ <3

~hydears
newismyname: khun says peace yonewismyname on January 6th, 2011 07:51 pm (UTC)
hihi~
a discount? :3 well international shipping is quite expensive :< ummm how about 28 USD shipped? I'm afraid thats all I can discount for you ;~;

and will you be paying by paypal?
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 08:03 pm (UTC)
Deal! And yeah~ I'd like to pay by paypal.
Please send the invoice to hydears@web.de
newismyname: hyunah says peacenewismyname on January 6th, 2011 08:13 pm (UTC)
invoice sent! ^^
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 08:21 pm (UTC)
Hey! I just have noticed that I've accidentally twice a payment.
Could you please refund 28US to hydears@web.de ?

Thanks.
newismyname: eat them damn tacos ryeowooknewismyname on January 6th, 2011 08:25 pm (UTC)
yeah lmaooo i was like o_o
hahah will do that right now
newismyname: here are your bananas <3newismyname on January 6th, 2011 08:21 pm (UTC)
your payment but you sent it twice I think XDDD
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 08:27 pm (UTC)
*lol* I'm soooo sorry for these inconvenience!! xDD
I was like... FUCK!!!... when I've noticed my double-clicking. LMAO
newismyname: eli says to conserve water :|newismyname on January 6th, 2011 08:29 pm (UTC)
and I refunded it :3 I should send out your things by today or tomorrow ^^
hydearshydears on January 6th, 2011 08:36 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much, dude!

I've just send you an e-mail concerning the shipping address.
I'm afraid that the one listed in paypal is an old one~ xD *drop*
❀yuzurunierly on January 10th, 2011 08:10 pm (UTC)
Is the Silver/Ruby crown necklace still available? I'd like to buy it~
I'd like to pay by concealed cash too, since I live in CA so it shouldn't take too long to get to you. :D
newismynamenewismyname on January 10th, 2011 08:47 pm (UTC)
Yep it's available!! :3 whoooo you got the last one. So it's 10usd flat for you and I'll pm you my address! Please let me know when you send out payment!
❀yuzurunierly on January 11th, 2011 10:25 pm (UTC)
I will be sending out the payment today. Thank you so much!
newismyname: look at that woo yawn :3newismyname on January 11th, 2011 11:31 pm (UTC)
ill send it out as soon as I get payment ^^
newismyname: YEJUN WHY SO CUTE \0/newismyname on January 14th, 2011 02:23 am (UTC)
I sent your package out today! :3 I hope it gets there soon!
haruna_ioharuna_io on February 5th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC)
can you hold the white/crystal crown necklace for me please?