?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 February 2007 @ 07:35 pm
Sale  
Trying to earn some money so
Shipping is only $USD 2 everywhere.
I can only accept concealed cash.
Also if you buy more than 2 items shipping will be free =].
Whenever I recieve a payment I'll try to send it out the next day in the morning.
Of course I will tell you when I've sent it off.


FLYERS
Each flyer is USD $1 plus shipping.
Some may have creases and bends.
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


CDS
Kagrra: Haru Urara(Japanese)
It is still in good condition. I haven't listen to it in a while.
So I'm just gonna sell it.
It is USD $13 plus USD $2 for shipping.
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


CLOTHES
2 Sugar Rox shirt up for sale.
Each shirt is USD $8 or you can buy both up them for $16 for shipping
These shirts have only been worn once or twice.
I can't find my tape measure so I can't measure the lengths D=
(sorry the pics are so crappy xp i had to use my webcam D=)
Size-L(at the bottom of the shirt are two pockets)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Size-XL
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


TOYS/PLUSHES
Pandapple plushie up for sale.
I removed the tags because they always irritate me xD.
But I'm selling it for USD $4 plus USD $2 for shipping.
I guess I can say that the size is the same as a ps2 game case lol.
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
AWAITING PAYMENT


GAMES
Sims 2 for PS2 up for sale.
I kinda got tired of this game.
Well if the game freezes or stops for a bit and starts working that's alrite.
It happened to me when I first played it.
All the stuff that came with it is still there.
Since it's like that the price is going to be cheaper than when I bought it.
It's only going to be USD $6 plus USD $2 for shipping.
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


I'm selling:
CDs
Flyers
Clothes
Games


any questions contact me at sweet_lolita_xoxo@yahoo.com