?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
03 April 2008 @ 11:57 pm
 

Paypal is preferred, but I also take checks, Money orders and concealed cash (at your own risk)

My paypal is Wiccanchild52@yahoo.com

IM002976.jpg picture by fujin06

3$ each

IM002982.jpg picture by fujin06
7$
(narusasu one sold)



IM002983-4.jpg picture by fujin06
FF8 poster- 3$
(grimmjow poster NOT for sale (i changed my mind, I like it too much <3 (bought it at yaoi-con for 25$...lol)


IM002983-1.jpg picture by fujin06
Magna carta poster (its double sided)- 9$

IM002980-1.jpg picture by fujin06
Tenjou Tenge Mitsuomi poster- 4$ (Bunshichi sold)

IM002981-1.jpg picture by fujin06
Nami & Robin calander pullout poster - 3$
Hisoka Poster (kurapica on the other side) - 3$ (its laminated)

IM002980-3.jpg picture by fujin06
One Piece pull out calender poster- 3$

IM002980.jpg picture by fujin06
Matsumoto & Hitsugaya wallscroll - 13$

IM002983-2.jpg picture by fujin06

Tekkaman Blade 2 Dead End wallscroll (cat not for sale xD) - 8$

IM002980-4.jpg picture by fujin06
Shaman King Hao & Yoh wallscroll - 9$

IM002980-6.jpg picture by fujin06
3$ each (the rikku one is 2$ since its bent)

IM002985.jpg picture by fujin06
Dragonball z Bardock n Goku poster - 5$
DBZ vegeta n trunks poster - 3$
FMA calander 2005 (has reallllly cute pics u can use as posters)

IM002982-2.jpg picture by fujin06
Naruto picture w/frame (bought at metro-con art auction)- 3$ (bought for 7$)

IM002980-2.jpg picture by fujin06
Wolfs Rain TsumexToboe picure w/frame - 6$ (bought for 15$)
(bought at metro-con art auction)

IM002981-2.jpg picture by fujin06
Itachi from naruto picture with frame- 6$ (bought at metrocon art auction for 17$)

IM002980-5.jpg picture by fujin06
Fairy w/3D paper mache wings - 7$
(bought at metrocon art auction for 18$)



IM002979.jpg picture by fujin06
rare hide Poster - 14$

IM002983.jpg picture by fujin06
Malice Mizer hard to find Wallscroll - 18$



Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Shazna Poster - 5$



IM002883.jpg picture by fujin06
3$


IM002887.jpg picture by fujin06
FMA Movie poster - 3$



IM002981-4.jpg picture by fujin06
Itachi plushie (bought at jacon for 20$) - 16$

IM002984.jpg picture by fujin06
Kurapica from HunterxHunter plushie 20$


IM002981-3.jpg picture by fujin06
Ton Ton plushie - 4$



IM002982-3.jpg picture by fujin06
Luffy from One Piece innertube plushie - 7$






lidapik.jpg picture by fujin06
This is Lidas authentic guitar pick that I caught when he threw it at the audience at megacon during the Psycho-ology tour back in 2005
Ebay link here




IM002893.jpg picture by fujin06
I will have a better pic up later, I was just in a hurry to take a pic because my battery was dying

Tessa & Chidori set 35$ shipped (originally bought for 50$
Maya figure from tenjou tenge- 33$ shipped (originally bought for 45$)
Ayanami Rei- 5$ shipped
Kuwabara from YYH- 5$ shipped
Ropponmatsu from Excel saga (comes with Menchi the dog/emergency food supply)- 5$



IM002891.jpg picture by fujin06
Cartman talking south park figure- 6$ shipped

IM002870.jpg picture by fujin06
Cloud FF7 -fingerboard (basically its a mini skateboard)- 3$

IM002871.jpg picture by fujin06
CLEAN & NEVER WORN South Park underwear...lol (size 7) 3$ each
(I originally bought these for my friend because she used to like SP, but I found out she doesnt like em anymore)


Magazines:

IM002878.jpg picture by fujin06
since the shoxx mags are worn they are 5$ instead of 10$ and the Kishidan Whats in magazine is 4$

IM002880.jpg picture by fujin06
Xenosaga 3 Artbook- 7$
Final Fantasy 12 Artbook- 7$

Tales of Legendia Artbook- 15$
HunterxHunter Artbook- 17$



IM002888.jpg picture by fujin06
T.M Revolution Summer cruch 2002: 8$
Bi/Rain: Its raining vcd+cd set-  24$ shipped
Pokemon Ranger DS- 16$ (brand new)
Naruto Path of the ninja- 16$ (Brand new)
Full metal alchemist Dual sympathy- 12$
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles- 10$
Yugioh Falsehood kingdom- 5$

Avatar: last airbender- 18$ (Brand new, only played once.Still has the 35$ price tag on it when i bought it)



IM002983-3.jpg picture by fujin06
Angel of Darkness live action hentai - 15$
Mezzo hentai - 12$ (this is a hentai movie based of the mezzo anime series, its done by the same artist, also same artist who did KITE)
Bondage house VHS- 5$



Size 10 heel boots - 10$ (i originally payed 25$ for them :) )


Pleather vest -6$


Winnie the pooh blanket - 4$


Dane cook retaliation - 13$




Dane Cook- Rough around the edges : Madison Square Gardens - 13$


Yaji & Kita: The Midnight Pilgrims - 20$



I dont even know how to describe this movie its so wierd, so I'm gonna steal the review off the back xD)

This is the story of two male samurai in Edo period Japan who are in love. One is married, the other is a drug addict. They decide that in order to make things better they will go on a trip to Ise Sanctuary, where its presumed, everything will be made right. What happens once they get on the road is the movie and its as wild and wacky as anything your likely to see. There are numerous puns, both visual and verbal; we get bodily function jokes; gender bending characters; gay jokes;romance; spoofs of films and music (and musical numbers); trips through time and space; a search for "my reality"; drug induced hallucinations and other things... (office girls on parade? Zombie Bartender? Born to be Gay?).Its probably more fun to discover the weirdness on your own, besides its too hard to describe simply.
 





Saiyuuki: GojyoxHakkai, SanzoxGoku
Gundam Seed: YzakxDearka, FllagaxKira, Dearka x Miriallia, KiraxLacus, AthrunxMiguel, AthrunxCagalli, Yzak x Shiho
Full Metal Alchemist: EdxWinry
Private Evil-Eye Nougami Neuro: Hayasaka brothers+Godai
Naruto: KakashixMizuki & KaukuzuxHidan
Gintama: HijikataxGintoki
Hikaru no Go : KagaxMitani
Prince of tennis: Inui x Kaidou Ootori x Shishido
Gankutsuou: FranzxAlbert
Final Fantasy 7: CloudxAerith & Tifa
Guilty Gear: EddiexMillia

Code Geass : Mao centric gag, SchneiserxLloyd,AsahinaxToudou,GilfordxDalton
Final Fantasy 8 (gag & IrvinexSelphie)
Final Fantasy 10 (WakkaxLulu)
D. Gray man (TykixAllen)
Bleach (YumichikaxIkkaku)
Wolfs Rain (TsumexKiba)
Naruto (KakashixSakura)
Princess Mononoke (AshitakaxSan)
Xenogears (SigurdxBart)
Getbackers (BanxGinji)
One Piece (ZoroxSanji & SmokerxTashigi)
Slam Dunk (RukawaxSakuragi and mamy others)
Tales of the abyss (LukexTear hentai) and a gag doujin
Fullmetal Alchemist (RoyxEd & Roy/Hughes)
Star Ocean (random guysxNel hentai)
King of fighters
 




Koibito- KakuzuxHidan Bidding starts at 17$

Sample page:
 
(as usual when it comes to these two.. theres a lil S&M involved...lol)


Shani/Clotho/Orga shounen ai Gundam seed doujin - bidding starts at 13$
(theyre the biological CPUs, I looked for a doujin with them in it for the longest time, but I need money so I guess I'll have to get rid of it...;_; )





Athrun x Miguel Gundam Seed YAOI doujinshi (half text)- 12$
(talk about rare pairings..lol)

  
 
YzakxDearka YAOI doujinshi R15 14$ 
(my fav Gundam Seed pairing ;_;)
 


FllagaxKira NC17 - 14$


FllagaxKira Gundam Seed R15  Doujinshi - 12$




Dearka x Miriallia & Kira x Lacus R15- 13$
(my fav het pairing ;__; I hate selling these *emo*)



Athrun x Cagalli, Yzak x Shiho - 8$


AthrunxCagalli NC17 Gundam Seed Doujin- 12$


SanzoxGoku Saiyuki shounen ai Doujinshi - 8$


SanzoxGoku Saiyuki Doujin YAOI -16$
(OMFG BEAUTIFUL ART..lol, but srsly the art looks EXACTLY the same as the manga and there are 4 or color pages included (I seriously would love to keep this doujin, too bad I'm broke... ;_; )




GojyoxHakkai gag/shounen ai - 14$
(I <3 the art in this too, Gokus so cute in it, and Gojyo..OMG Gojyo <3 XD)


FranzxAlbert Gankutsuou Doujinshi gag/shounen Ai PG15- 12$
(A republication of 2 doujins put together in one)


One Piece ZoroxSanji Yaoi (68 pages)- 14$
(I <3 the art in this one too, Its simple yet really sexy... Usually Zoro is my fav character, but in this book I immediately fell in love with Sanji <3 )


KagaxMitani Hikaru no Go NC17 - 14$


gag doujin featuring Mao from code Geass - 12$



GintokixHijikata Gintama shounen ai (some text) - 10$


Inui x Kaidou & Ootori x Shishido cute shounen ai gag -10$


KakashixMizuki R15- 8$
 (wierd pairing i know...lol, I got it originally cuz its a pairing I'd never seen before and sasunaru and kakairu gets a lil old after awhile...lol)


Hayasaka brothers+Godai shounen ai doujin - 11$
(another doujin I got cuz its rare that you see any doujins that arent NeuroxYako (plus I <3 Godai :D ))



Howls Moving castle gag doujin - 7$


EdxWinry Full metal Alchemist light romance 72 pages - 15$
(Why are EdxWinry doujins so hard to find?!??! >_< )


Guilty Gear hentai EddiexMillia (and some tentacles...xD) - 14$


CloudxAerith & Tifa (but mostly Aerith) NC17- 14$






Photobucket
Fullmetal Alchemist: RoyxEdward
Rated R 10$ shipped

Photobucket
Fullmetal alchemist: RoyxEd
soft yaoi
10$ shipped
sample page:
http://smg.photobucket.com/albums/v213/fujin06/?action=view&current=56266-1.jpg


Photobucket
Fullmetal Alchemist: RoyxEd
R18
10$ shipped

Photobucket
Fullmetal Alchemist: RoyxEd
NC17
10$



Photobucket
Fullmetal Alchemist: HughesxRoy
gag and yaoi
11$

Photobucket
Tales of the Abyss: shounen ai and gag
7$


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Slam Dunk shounen ai anthology 6$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Slam Dunk shounen ai anthology 6$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Slam dunk yaoi anthology- 7$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
ZoroxSanji yaoi doujinshi: tonkatsu- 13$ 10$ (18 pages)



SigurdxBart -13$ 10$
Yaoi/Smut (Xenogears doujinshi are VERY RARE)




SigurdxBart- 13$ 10$
Yaoi/Smut ( or both for 23$ shipped)



princess mononoke doujinshi- 6$


TsumexKiba- Rated R- 13$- 13 pages




Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
D. Gray Man: TykixAllen Yaoi (rare pairing) 14$ Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
D. Gray Man: TykixAllen Yaoi (rare pairing) 15$



Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
HijikataxOkita NC17 yaoi doujin- 19$ (rare gintama pairing)


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Final Fantasy 8: gag doujin featuring the Disciplinary commitee (I.E. Seifer, Fujin & Raijin) - 11$


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Code Geass: SchneiserxLloyd/AsahinaxToudou,/GilfordxDalton Yaoi - 17$

nel-1.jpg picture by fujin06



tl-1.jpg picture by fujin06

sample page (18+ warning):
http://smg.photobucket.com/albums/v213/fujin06/?action=view&current=jj-1.jpg


ff8-2.jpg picture by fujin06

The image “http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v213/fujin06/rev81-1.jpg?t=1205375276” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
sample page







^ sample pages (sry bout the crappy quality but my scanner AND my camera died so i had to use my webcam...lol

inukai-1.jpg picture by fujin06

Prince of tennis InuixKaidoh smut - 16$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Prince of tennis yaoi doujinshi:TezukaxRyoma- 12$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Prince of tennis yaoi doujinshi:TezukaxRyoma- 12$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Prince of tennis yaoi doujinshi:TezukaxRyoma- 16$ (32 pages, 64 if you count front and back)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Prince of tennis yaoi doujinshi:TezukaxRyoma- 14$

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Prince of tennis shonen ai parody doujinshi:TezukaxRyoma- 8$


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
One piece: SmokerxTashigi: codename justice 3- 16$ (Tashigi is trying to teach smoker to swim, he drowns, she does cpr, then he wakes up and they have sex on the beach.....XD )
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket sample page 1
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket sample page 2

kof.jpg picture by fujin06

 
 
 
Dada Daliarcarkylo on April 4th, 2008 06:27 am (UTC)
OMFG random comment but OMG that Tokio Hotel poster xD I love it!
And lol, i have the same Malice Wallscroll 8D

How much would it be for Malice's Shoxx shipped to Mexico?

:D
doujins_etc: B/Tdoujins_etc on April 4th, 2008 06:42 am (UTC)
noooooo ;o;
I sold that mag last night...xD Sry *emos*
But i have 2 tokio hotel posters that im willing to sell ^^
(not the bill n tom one tho...cuz well..<3 yea xD)

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v213/fujin06/IM002924.jpg?t=1205620433

^ also i have those for sale :)
Dada Daliarca: Freedom~rkylo on April 4th, 2008 06:46 am (UTC)
Awww...well...It's a pity cause I've got already all the CDs D:

Thanks anyway :D

lol @ your icon
doujins_etc: B/Tdoujins_etc on April 4th, 2008 06:49 am (UTC)
*sad face*

(so is it true that TH will be appearing on Conan O'brien on April 28th? Or is it just a rumor? >.> )
Dada Daliarca: Heart Billy *_______*rkylo on April 4th, 2008 07:36 am (UTC)
Well, I thought it was on May...or...was that the concert date?

Ok, anyway, it is true but I dont know if Bill's health will let it

It's pretty soon for me!
doujins_etcdoujins_etc on April 4th, 2008 07:44 am (UTC)
thats true, Well as long as it happens eventually is fine with me ^_^
<3 Bill~
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
Hi! Do you ship to Australia? If yes how much to get these items.

Angel of Darkness live action hentai - 15$
Mezzo hentai - 12$
Bondage house VHS- 5$
GintokixHijikata Gintama shounen ai (some text) - 10$
One Piece ZoroxSanji Yaoi (68 pages)- 14$
Prince of tennis InuixKaidoh smut - 16$
Kelsey: G/Monarchfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 06:25 am (UTC)
The mezzo hentai and the One piece doujin were sold last night (sry bout that)

but yes i do ship to australia shipping would probly be about 12$
I also have some *cough* real porn *cough xD
If your interested in that email me at villevalo06@mindless.com for pics

If not pls send 58$ to wiccanchild52@yahoo.com if your paying with paypal
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 06:31 am (UTC)
T__T awww~...damn them~ LOL

WAI!
...>_> <_<....will have to email you later about that when i get some more monies D< *cough cough* ^^ will do! I will put my lj user in teh notes or something :D
Kelsey: RAWR!fujin06 on April 7th, 2008 06:32 am (UTC)
okay, no prob!

:)
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 06:48 am (UTC)
hehe

Payments sent your ways.
Kelseyfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 07:00 am (UTC)
payment recieved~! ^_^
It'll be sent out tmrw, btw I kinda bs'd the description of the items... xD
i didnt feel like weighing each item xD
so i just weighed the package itself... (why do they need to know the weight each item is worth anyway? o_O )
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 07:09 am (UTC)
WAI~
Thanks! LOL thats ok. The item's probably don't weight much I know the Gintama I-dolls that i shipped out not long ago didn't weight much @_@
(weight = for price; worth...hmmm dunno about that one...some of them its because of insurance and such.)
Kelseyfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 07:12 am (UTC)
the thing that probly wighed the most was the VHS
Im suprised i could fit all that into an envelope (if i had put it in a flat rate box instead, it wouldve been 10$ more for shipping >_<)
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 07:17 am (UTC)
*nods*
XD...LOL! that is true ( =( yes parcels = more then envelopes =T ...pity.)
Kelsey: NeuroxYakofujin06 on April 7th, 2008 07:19 am (UTC)
I dont really see y tho..>_>
its not like theirs that much of a difference between the weight
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 07:46 am (UTC)
XD Its because its cheaper and you can fit more packages/jiffy bags/envelopes into a container then you can a parcel. XD;; Working for a transport company really pays off sometimes LOL
Kelsey: LumierexCogsworthfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 08:11 am (UTC)
I wish I had a job period.

*sigh*
no one seems to want to hire me -_-
Niya the Frazzled, yo: Gintama - TT_TTfrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 09:55 am (UTC)
=( poo...Yes having a job is good.

=( totally sucky~...Tried going to a temp agency?
Kelsey: TulioxMiguelfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 12:56 pm (UTC)
No I havent tried that, I'm not sure theres one around here, I'll hafta look around for one.. TY
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 7th, 2008 02:08 pm (UTC)
good luck!
Kelsey: MohinderxMattfujin06 on April 7th, 2008 05:24 pm (UTC)
Thanx! ^_^
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 15th, 2008 07:09 am (UTC)
Goods Received
Just letting you know i got the package on the 14th April ^_^
Kelsey: AkiraxTakumifujin06 on April 15th, 2008 07:16 am (UTC)
Re: Goods Received
Thanx for letting me know~! :D
If you ever decide to buy the 'real porn' i mentioned earlier, let me know...lol

I have 'Edward Penis hands'.... xDXDXD
random gay sex xD and random asians....
lol
Niya the Frazzled, yofrazzled_niya on April 15th, 2008 07:18 am (UTC)
Re: Goods Received
Welcomes!
LOL XD I certainly will

ROFLMFAO! XDDD OMG...*amused*...spose for every movie there is a porno equivalent
Kelseyfujin06 on April 15th, 2008 07:21 am (UTC)
Re: Goods Received
lol it seems so...xD
tezuka_zooooonetezuka_zooooone on April 15th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
I'd like to know the condition of the Kurapica plush. My friend's birthday is coming up and she just ADORES him, lol. And would you accept $20 flat shipped to CA, 90031?
doujins_etcdoujins_etc on April 16th, 2008 12:08 am (UTC)
sure thats fine, and hes in good condition, he even still has his tag :)
tezuka_zooooonetezuka_zooooone on April 16th, 2008 12:19 am (UTC)
Theres no smudging on him is there? Sorry about all the questions ^^;;. I hope concealed cash is alright, please send the address to my email:

chibikai001@yahoo.com

I'll have the payment out by Thursday if that's ok. :D